Non Members of
Branch 43
 

 

If you see a name to the right & that person is a member of Branch 43, please e-mail dlape@branch43.com

I'll correct the error immediately.

Thank you.

Hit Counter

The purpose of publishing this list is to identify the individuals to speak to
and recruit them to the union. 
These times more than ever, we need the union to be strong and united.

Signifies 100% NALC Membership

Names in Italic are CCAs

  • Mid City
    David Schipper
  • Collection Unit
    David Landers
  • Westwood
    Karnelle Brown
    Ken Hoffman
    Tawana James
    Tim Miller
    Nicole Shiner
  • Norwood
    Shawn Brown
    Heather Cundiff
    Ben Harper
    Justin Hunter
    Tammy Snodgrass
  • Lockland
    Thomas Cheek
  • St. Bernard
    Walter Eberle
  • Corryville
    Benjamin Kestel
    Jerry Scully
  • Murray
    Dwayne Bradshaw
    Jasmine Norment
  • Mt. Washington
    Charles Fletcher
  • Mt. Healthy    
    Kevin Ferguson
    Christa Ohl
  • Taft
    Jim Riegler
  • Western Hills
    Mary Beth Burtschy
    Christine Hoff
    Maryjo Rose
    Charles Willis
  • Parkdale
    Andy Burkhardt
  • Sharonville
    Matthew McAfee
    Terrance Smith
  • Sycamore
    Lora Bailey    
    Cynthia Barker
    Dennis Branam
    Jeff Phair
  • Symmes 
    100%
  • Groesbeck
    Monica Boden
    Doug Dever
    Scott Eyler
    Phillip Haller
    Jason Hedges
    Daniel McDonald
    Ron Menke
    Gregg Menkhaus
    Mike Osterbrock
    Teresa Pellman
    Thomas Renneker Jr.
    Dave Seig
    Dave Simpson
    Michael Wood
    Steven Wordeman
     

 

  • Anderson
    Jessica Clark
    Victoria Riemar
    Robert Wulfhorst
  • Amelia
    Tony Chowning
  • Batavia
    100%
  • Bethel
    100%
  • Blanchester
    Mark Coomer
  • Cleves
    100%
  • Georgetown
    100%
  • Greenfield
    Charles Anderson
  • Harrison
    Melissa Staudt
  • Hillsboro
    Michael Hottle
  • Lebanon
    100%
  • Loveland
    Allen Bentley
    James Bills
  • Mason
    Shona Buie
    Dave Hare
  • Middletown
    Terry Brinck
    Kyler Dunning
    Dayton Johnson
    T. Lundberg
  • Milford
    Simon Harris
    Joseph Rhoades
  • Monroe
    Taylor Caudill
    Sean Harmon
  • Morrow
    100%
  • New Richmond
    100%
  • Oxford
    Anthony Pyfrin Jr.
    Thomas Troke
  • Ripley
    100%
  • South Lebanon
    Craig Cline
  • Springboro
    100%
  • Wilmington
    100%

Last Updated on
12/11/2014 04:24 PM